聖貞德中學

ST. Joan of Arc Secondary School

In order to encourage students to cultivate perseverance in both potential development and personal management, the school started the "St. Joanian Award Scheme" in 2018 to recognize students who have outstanding performance in these two aspects. The book coupons were sponsored by the Parent Teacher Association.

2023-2024 Second Term

Award

Winners

Reward

Diamond

2CH CHAN SUM YU

2 Major Merit + $500 Book Coupon

Gold

1FA14 INCIONG ELIJAH RAFAEL MALAYAO

3FA16 PENG ZIFENG

4FA16 YAN KA MEI KELLY

5CH7 DAI ZHANHUI

6FA13 SINJALIE KRITIKA

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1CH23 WONG TSZ HONG

2CH8 HOU YI TIM

3FA5 CHUNG MING HENG

4HO1 CHAN HIU YUNG

5CH2 CHEN GUAN JI

5JU24 XU WA LAM

6HO19 XIAN YEAN

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1CH22 WANG XINQI

2CH24 WU YU KWAN

3FA19 TSOI TSZ YAN

4CH12 KUNG CHIU YING

6HO17 WONG TSUN YU BERNARD

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

Excellent performance

1CH4 CHAN SIN YING

1CH7 CHOW YIK LONG

1CH12 HU ZHI TAO

1CH13 JI DE XUN

1CH15 LEE YIN TING

1FA3 CHOI WING LAM

1FA4 COMETA ROBIN JAMES TORRES

1FA5 COMETA RUBEN REDD CARLOS

1FA6 DE GUZMAN ANNE FRANCESCA BRIONES

1FA8 EVANGELISTA SKYE MARGES

1FA9 FUNG MING HIM BLAYDEN

1FA11 HAMAL SHUVECHHA

1FA12 HART-JOHNSON JESSICA GARTES

1FA13 HO NICHOLAS CHUN HENG

1FA15 JYWELLE HANZ AURELLANO GUMPAD

1FA17 LAJOM GABRIELE EURISE

1FA19 MOJARES MICAH KATHRYN MACACHOR

1FA21 PETALVER ALEXIS QUEY RODRIGUEZ

1FA22 POON CHI SAN JAMES

1FA23 RAIMI APPHIA

1FA25 SITCHON RAMON CHITO PHILIP CAVA

1FA27 VASHISHT AADITYA

1FA28 ZAFRA CHLOE MACAFE

1HO2 CHAN HO YIN

1HO7 LAI YIN HANG

1HO11 LI CHUN HIM

1HO13 LIU HAOYU HERMAN

1HO14 LO LOK YIN

1HO16 NG WING LEUNG

1HO17 TEE KWAN YEE CARRIE

1HO18 TONG YUI CHUN

1HO19 WANG XIN HUI

1HO20 WONG NATHANIEL

1HO21 WONG SIU TSANG

1HO23 YIM MAN HEI HAILEY

2CH3 CHAN HO YIN HUGO

2CH4 CHAN KA YAN

2CH6 CHAN TSZ KIU

2CH9 KU SIN YI

2CH10 KU YUI KA

2CH11 LAU PO KI

2CH12 LEUNG SHUN NAM KELTON

2CH14 LIANG TIANQING

2CH16 LO SIU PONG

2CH18 NG HO HEI

2CH21 TSE MANG HIN

2CH22 WANG ZHIWEI

2CH23 WONG YU TING

2CH25 XIAN PAK ON

2CH27 YAN TSZ CHUN

2CH28 YAU KATHY

2CH29 ZHANG TSZ YAN

2CH30 ZHANG ZIYAN

2FA4 COMETA MARC JOHN LAWRENCE

2FA5 ESPINOSA ELDRICK KALEL

2FA6 FORTE CHACE MICHAEL SAU MIHNG

2FA10 MACASPAC ALYANNA CHESKA FRANCIA

2FA13 PATUNGAN KRISSELA MAY ORTEGA

2FA15 SMITH EMILY ROSE HACHASO

2HO1 BOLEA GABRIEL MARK

2HO2 CARPELA BRUCE KIAN KURBY BERNARDINO

2HO6 FLORES MARK JOHN DACUYA

2HO9 INCIONG JUDIELLE MARIE M.

2HO12 MANALO JAMIEL JAMES MONTES

2HO14 SOLOMON JEREMY JORY SOTELO

3CH2 CHEN JACK

3CH3 CHENG TSZ CHING

3CH9 KO MEI YING

3CH10 LI KOK CHING

3CH13 MA CHEUK YAN

3CH14 MAI XU JIE JASON

3CH16 TSO TSZ LOK

3CH17 WONG HO WAH MARK

3CH18 WONG SZE YUE

3CH20 WU YONG LIN

3CH21 XUE SUNNY

3CH23 ZHANG YAN LOK ERIC

3FA2 CHAN YUI CHI

3FA7 FUNG HEI LAM

3FA9 HONG CHUN IP

3FA11 KWOK CHING

3FA15 LUO KAI HO

3FA20 YU MING

3FA21 ZHOU RUOXIN

3FA22 ZHOU RUOXUAN

3HO2 AMABOH LIN WAYNE CARTER

3HO10 DEOCAREZA REMIEL YVON NULUD

3HO13 LAU KRISTYN CHUNG KWAN

3HO14 LIM RAFAEL NICOLAS F.

3HO17 MA YEUK WAN AMBER

3HO23 RAI GURUNG RHEA

3HO27 SINGH HARVEER

3HO28 THAPA ACHILLES KAUCHA

4CH2 CHENG HIU WA

4CH5 FONG KA YAN

4CH9 HUI SIN YAN CHRISTINE

4CH14 LAU SAI HEI AYDEN

4CH15 LI CHEUK HANG

4CH17 LU SUM WUN

4CH20 MO KING YEUNG

4CH22 NG YAN YIN REBECCA

4CH23 NG YAT WA

4FA1 CHONG AURELIUS

4FA3 GURUNG HARSHINA

4FA6 NG SHELCEA EDELLE

4FA8 PORNDIT PAVEL PHURIN

4FA9 RAEKA SHERCHAN

4FA10 RAI ASHIM

4FA11 RAI ISHAN

4FA13 SUMANG AILE RONRECH D.

4FA14 TACAISAN SEAN GINSEN CELESTE

4FA17 YU ALLISON DEI MODESTO

4HO3 CHAN KAI CHUNG LEO

4HO4 CHAN LOK YEE JOY

4HO6 HUNG YUK YING

4HO7 KWOK CHAK HEI

4HO9 LI CHING YU

4HO10 LI SUM YING

4HO12 LIN TSZ HAN

4HO14 LO CHO YUN BOSCO

4HO15 MA SZE YING

4HO17 SHIU CHEUK YIN

4HO22 TUNG WAI YIN

4HO24 WONG HOI SUET

4HO26 XIA XIUHAN

5CH1 CHAN KIT SING

5CH5 CHEUNG WING CHO

5CH6 CHUK KA CHUN

5CH8 GUO XUANFAN

5CH12 KONG TSZ CHING

5CH13 KUNG PAK LAM

5CH16 LAM KA MING

5CH20 NGAN MING CHUN

5CH23 TSANG YIK LAM

5CH24 WONG CHI WAI

5FA2 BAL BIKRAM SINGH

5FA7 HUSSAIN ALISHA JABEEN

5FA11 MARK DANIEL B CAPAS

5FA13 SHEE YANCEL MAY

5FA15 URSUA MEEKO M.

5HO2 CHAN PAK HEI

5HO5 CHENG CHUNG HEI

5HO6 CHENG SUM WING SOFIA

5HO7 CHEUNG TSZ HONG

5HO12 KIU SZE CHING

5HO14 LEE TSZ HIN

5HO15 LIU SHUN SANG MOSES

5HO17 LO YUI NAM ARNOLD

5HO18 LUK CHEUK TUNG ALLISON

5HO21 TSE KING HO TERRY

5HO23 WONG HO WANG

5HO24 WONG KIN CHEUNG

5JU7 KWOK HON NGAI

5JU8 LAI TIN LONG

5JU11 LI HON YUEN HENRY

5JU12 LU BINGJUN

5JU13 MAK SIU WAI

5JU14 MAK SZE KING

5JU15 NG ANDREW

5JU19 TONG YUI CHIT

5JU22 WONG NGAI CHING

5JU27 ZHANG HO

6CH3 CHAN TSZ KIN

6CH7 CHUI KING KIT

6CH8 CHUI SHING FUNG

6CH11 LIN SIN HUNG

6CH15 TANG KIN HO

6FA1 CASTILLO KEITH CORPUZ

6FA2 CHEMBAKASSERY SANTHOSH BHADRA

6FA3 EZEKIEL GOMES

6FA5 HO YUET CHING ARIEL

6FA6 HO YUET YEE ANYA

6FA8 LAI CHI HO

6FA9 LIWAG ACE DANIELE MANGLICMOT

6FA11 ONG HO CHUEN HAYDEN

6FA12 SINJALIE AASHNA

6FA15 TANG TSZ FAI

6FA16 WATANABE SHIN

6HO1 CHAU HIU KAI

6HO6 HUANG YUYI

6HO9 LAI CHIN HEI KYLE

6HO11 LEE KA YI

6HO15 TSOI YEE LAM

6HO16 WONG HEI YI HAYLEY

6HO21 ZENG TSZ FUNG

 

 

2023-2024 First Term

Award

Winners

Reward

Diamond

3FA ZHOU RUOXUAN

2 Major Merit + $500 Book Coupon

Gold

1HO LAI YIN HANG

2FA PIA RONELO JR GARTES

4CH NG YAT WA

5HO LIU SHUN SANG MOSES

6CH TSANG YUEN KIU CHRISTINE

6HO LIN KA HING

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1HO LI CHUN HIM

2CH TSE MANG HIN

3FA ZHOU RUOXIN

4CH CHENG HIU WA

5HO CHUNG SHING KIT

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1HO FAN PAK LAM

2HO DE JESUS JANIN MIKAELLA SERAFICA

3FA KWOK CHING

4FA GURUNG ARMAAN

5HO TO HOI YIU

6FA TANG TSZ FAI

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

 

2022-2023 Whole Year

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

3CH CHAN YUI HIN TIMO

3CH FONG KA YAN

3CH WONG HOI SUET

3FA PORNDIT PAVEL PHURIN

3HO LI SUM YING

4CH KONG TSZ CHING

4JU CHAN MAN KIN

4JU WONG CHIN WAN

5FA TANG TSZ FAI

5FA ONG HO CHUEN HAYDEN

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1CH CHAN KA YAN

1CH CHAN TSZ KIU

1CH LAU PO KI

1CH YAN TSZ CHUN

1FA ESPINOSA ELDRICK KALEL

1HO BOLEA GABRIEL MARK

1HO CARPELA BRUCE KIAN KURBY BERNARDINO

1HO ESTRABELA JULIEANNA VICENTE

1HO FLORES MARK JOHN DACUYA

1HO MAGAR ANDRE BALISI

2CH CHENG HIU YU

2CH KWOK CHING

2CH MA CHEUK YAN

2CH PENG ZIFENG

2CH WONG HO WAH MARK

2CH ZHANG YAN LOK ERIC

2FA AMABOH LIN WAYNE CARTER

2FA CHUKWUKA SOMTOCHI EMMANUELLA

2FA RAI GURUNG RHEA

2HO MAGALLANES SELENA JENINE VOLUNTAD

2HO LIM RAFAEL NICOLAS F.

3CH CHAN HIU YUNG

3CH CHENG HIU WA

3CH CHU TING LOK

3CH HUI SIN YAN CHRISTINE

3CH HUNG YUK YING

3CH NG YAT WA

3CH SHIU CHEUK YIN

3FA NG SHELCEA EDELLE

3FA SUMANG AILE RONRECH D.

3HO CHAN KAI CHUNG LEO

3HO CHAN LOK YEE JOY

3HO HO CHO KIU

3HO TUNG WAI YIN

4CH CHAN KIT SING

4CH CHEUNG FUNG CHEUK

4CH IP SHONG

4CH NGAN MING CHUN

4CH TSANG YIK LAM

4CH ZHANG XIAOLAN

4FA MARK DANIEL B CAPAS

4HO CHAN KA HANG FRANCESCO

4HO CHAN PAK HEI

4HO CHAN WING

4HO CHENG CHUNG HEI

4HO CHENG SUM WING SOFIA

4HO KIU SZE CHING

4HO LEE TSZ HIN

4JU KEE CHI KIU

4JU KWOK HON NGAI

4JU MAK SIU WAI

4JU NG KWUN CHUEN

5CH TANG KIN HO

5FA CHEMBAKASSERY SANTHOSH BHADRA

5FA HO YUET CHING ARIEL

5FA HO YUET YEE ANYA

5FA LIWAG ACE DANIELE MANGLICMOT

5FA SINJALIE AASHNA

5HO LAU TIMMY

5HO WU CHUN

5HO XIAN YEAN

5HO ZENG TSZ FUNG

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1CH CHAN HAU YU

1CH CHAN HO YIN HUGO

1CH CHOI HEI YIN

1CH KU YUI KA

1CH KLIN-APAI NICHAPAT

1CH NG PAK HEI

1CH WU YU KWAN

1CH TSE MONG HIN

1FA BENNETT CAYDEN ARTHUR

1FA BHAMBRY KAAYRA

1FA CHUKWUKA CHINAZA GABRIELLE

1FA JEANBOURQUIN THEOPHILE

1FA LIMBU MUKSANG HANG

1FA MACASPAC ALYANNA CHESKA FRANCIA

1FA MARCH JAMES GREGORY JOHN

1FA PATUNGAN KRISSELA MAY ORTEGA

1FA SMITH EMILY ROSE HACHASO

1FA WHEELBAND ZACHARY GEORGE

1HO ERAES RICHYL ERILN

1HO GURUNG USHA

1HO IGLESIA ARIANNE SHANE ADECER

1HO INCIONG JUDIELLE MARIE M.

1HO LAJOM BEIANCA ANAEL

1HO SOLOMON JEREMY JORY SOTELO

2CH CHAN YUI CHI

2CH CHEUNG FUNG PAK

2CH CHIU HO KI

2CH CHUNG MING HENG

2CH TSANG YIK WUN

2CH TSOI TSZ YAN

2CH ZENG YONGXI

2CH ZHOU RUOXIN

2CH ZHOU RUOXUAN

2CH TSE FEI BARACK

2CH FUNG HEI LAM

2CH CHEN JACK

2CH LUO KAI HO

2CH YU MING

2CH LUNG CHING MAN

2CH WU YONG LIN

2FA AMRITPREET KAUR

2FA LAU KRISTYN CHUNG KWAN

2FA PRISO MBANGUE CIARRA RAE-ANNE

2FA RANA RONAN

2FA THAPA ACHILLES KAUCHA

2FA RAMIREZ LANICA ANNE MASOLA

2HO DEOCAREZA REMIEL YVON NULUD

2HO PUN SUMAN

2HO RABBI MUHAMMAD SANNAN

2HO SINGH HARVEER

2HO URSUA JAZREEL MENDOZA

3CH HO SIN SUM

3CH LEE HO CHING

3CH LI CHEUK HANG

3CH LO CHO YUN BOSCO

3CH WONG TSZ CHING

3CH YU HIU TUNG

3CH YU LAN

3FA CHONG AURELIUS

3FA RAI ASHIM

3FA ROHRA NEEL HARESH

3FA TACAISAN SEAN GINSEN CELESTE

3FA YU ALLISON DEI MODESTO

3HO CHAN HUI TUNG

3HO CHAN YUI LAM

3HO NG TSZ HIN

3HO WONG TSZ TO BRIAN

3HO WONG CHING YIU

4CH CHEN GUAN JI

4CH GUO XUANFAN

4CH KUNG PAK LAM

4CH LAM HEI YIU

4CH LAM KA MING

4CH SY KA HO

4CH WONG KAI HUA

4CH KO CHEONG YIN

4FA HUSSAIN ALISHA JABEEN

4FA SHEE YANCEL MAY

4HO CHEUNG TSZ HONG

4HO CHUNG SHING KIT

4HO LAW WING CHING

4HO LIU SHUN SANG MOSES

4HO LO YUI NAM ARNOLD

4HO TSE KING HO TERRY

4HO WONG CHING TUNG

4JU CHEUNG YAT HEI

4JU LEUNG MAN KIT

4JU LI HON YUEN HENRY

4JU TANG YUET YAU

4JU WONG HONG YING

4JU WONG NGAI CHING

4JU WU KAM YUEN

4JU YIP CHUNG FUNG

4JU HUANG YAT YIN MARCO

4JU NG ANDREW

5CH CHAN TSZ KIN

5CH CHAN YAN SHING

5CH CHUI SHING FUNG

5CH CHUNG YU CHING

5CH TSANG YUEN KIU CHRISTINE

5CH TSOI HO YIN

5CH YIM NEWTON CHEUK KIU

5CH WAN CHUN KEIJACKIE

5HO CHEN GUAN YU

5HO CHEN YING

5HO HONG JING YING

5HO HUANG YUYI

5HO TSOI YEE LAM

5HO WONG HEI YI HAYLEY

6CH HONG MING YIK

6CH WONG KWOK YIN

6CH YU SAI HI

6FA LAU CHUN HEI

6FA LIU HAO

6FA NG CHI NGAI

6FA PATRICK DAVID PINANGANG

6FA SANCHEZ MISTRAL JOHANN

6FA YEUNG HOI YING

6HO CHONG CHING WAI

6HO LAM CYRUS

6HO LO CHEUK HIM OSMAN

6HO SHE KA CHUN

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

 

2021-2022 Whole Year

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

2CH CHAN HIU YUNG

2CH CHAN YUI HIN TIMO

2CH CHENG HIU WA

2CH CHU TING LOK

2CH LI CHEUK HANG

2CH SHIU CHEUK YIN

2FA JASMIN ISAAC GABRIEL LUMIGUEN

2FA PORNDIT PAVEL PHURIN

2FA ROHRA NEEL HARESH

2FA TACAISAN SEAN GINSEN CELESTE

2HO KWOK HIU CHUN

3CH LAM HEI YIU

3HO CHENG SUM WING SOFIA

4HO ONG HO CHUEN HAYDEN

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1CH CHENG HIU YU

1CH KWOK CHING

1CH LAM YU TUNG

1CH ZHANG YAN LOK

1FA AMRITPREET KAUR

1FA D'MELLO ADRIAN NIKHIL

1FA LAU KRISTYN CHUNG KWAN

1FA PRISO MBANGUE CIARRA RAE-ANNE

1FA RANA RONAN

1FA AMABOH LIN WAYNE CARTER

1HO MAGAR ANDRE BALISI

2CH FONG KA YAN

2CH LAU SAI HEI AYDEN

2CH TAN KA HO

2CH TSUI ON YEE ANNA

2CH XIA XIUHAN

2CH YEUNG KWAN HO

2FA PORNDIT PATRICK PHAKIN

2FA RAI ISHAN

2FA SUMANG AILE RONRECH D.

2FA THAPA JULIUS ADAM

2FA VIADO CHLOE GRACE FRANCISCO

2FA WONG HOI LAM

2FA YU ALLISON DEI MODESTO

2HO CHAN HUI TUNG

2HO CHAN LOK YEE JOY

2HO HO CHO KIU

2HO MOK WAI HO

2HO TUNG WAI YIN

2HO YIU YAN LAM

2HO YUEN WING SAN

3CH CHAN KA HANG FRANCESCO

3CH CHAN KIT SING

3CH CHEUNG FUNG CHEUK

3CH KONG TSZ CHING

3CH KUNG PAK LAM

3CH LAI PAK SHING

3CH LI SZE WAI

3CH NGAN MING CHUN

3CH TSANG YIK LAM

3FA ABUAN JHERIMIE GUARDIANA

3FA BAL BIKRAM SINGH

3FA CHAI MARKUS ALLAN

3FA CHUKWUKA GENESIS CHIDERA

3FA HERMANSJAH ANSELMUS TRIPUTRA

3FA HUSSAIN ALISHA JABEEN

3FA LAU KATHRYN YEE KWAN

3FA SHEE YANCEL MAY

3HO CHAN WING

3HO CHUNG SHING KIT

3HO KIU SZE CHING

3HO LEE TSZ HIN

3HO TANG YAN LAM

3HO TSE KING HO TERRY

3JU KWOK HON NGAI

3JU LEUNG MAN KIT

3JU MAK SIU WAI

3JU NG KWUN CHUEN

3JU TANG YUET YAU

3JU WONG CHIN WAN

3JU WONG KAI FUNG KEIFFER

3JU WONG TIAN YIN

4FA CHEMBAKASSERY SANTHOSH BHADRA

4FA HO YUET CHING ARIEL

4FA HO YUET YEE ANYA

4FA KO WENCY

4FA SINJALIE AASHNA

4HO CHEN YING

4HO LAU TIMMY

4HO TSOI YEE LAM

4HO XIAN YEAN

5FA LAU CHUN HEI

5FA LIU HAO

5FA YAU TSUN WING

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1CH CHEUNG FUNG PAK

1CH CHUNG MING HENG

1CH HUI TSZ HEI HANI

1CH MA CHEUK YAN

1CH PENG ZIFENG

1CH SHI KI WAI

1CH TSANG YIK WUN

1CH TSOI TSZ YAN

1CH WONG HO WAH MARK

1CH XIAN PAK ON

1FA CHUKWUKA SOMTOCHI EMMANUELLA

1FA GAUDIA JOSSEL KARIZ

1FA MA YEUK WAN AMBER

1FA SO MADDISON EDEN

1FA THAPA ACHILLES KAUCHA

1FA VELARDE LUCAS MENANDER DIMACUHA

1FA RAI GURUNG RHEA

1HO BISWAKARMA NICOLETTE ASHLEY

1HO CHEMJONG ALSON

1HO KAUNG-KYAW-ZAW

1HO LIM RAFAEL NICOLAS F.

1HO MAGALLANES SELENA JENINE VOLUNTAD

1HO PUN SUMAN

2CH HO SIN SUM

2CH KWOK CHAK HEI

2CH NG YAT WA

2CH WONG HOI SUET

2CH WONG TSZ CHING

2FA CHONG AURELIUS

2FA NG SHELCEA EDELLE

2FA RAI ASHIM

2HO CHAN KAI CHUNG LEO

2HO CHAN YUI LAM

2HO HUANG GREG

2HO TANG CHEUK HEI

2HO WONG TSZ FUNG

3CH CHEN GUAN JI

3CH CHEN YU HANG

3CH LIU SHUN SANG MOSES

3CH SY KA HO

3CH TO HOI YIU

3CH WONG HO WANG

3CH WONG KAI HUA

3CH YIU HOI YING

3FA LIWAG JOHN SEBASTIEN MANGLICMOT

3FA MARK DANIEL B CAPAS

3FA RIVERA DEJANIQUE TRISHA

3HO CHAN PAK HEI

3HO CHAN TSZ YU

3HO CHENG CHUNG HEI

3HO CHEUNG TSZ HONG

3HO LAW WING CHING LUNA

3HO LIN KING KIU

3HO LO YUI NAM ARNOLD

3HO LUK CHEUK TUNG ALLISON

3HO WONG CHING TUNG

3JU CHAN LOK HEI

3JU CHAN MAN KIN

3JU CHEUNG YAT HEI

3JU HUANG YAT YIN MARCO

3JU IP SHONG

3JU KEE CHI KIU

3JU NG ANDREW

3JU WONG NGAI CHING

3JU WU KAM YUEN

4CH CHAN YAN SHING

4CH CHANG CHUN LUNG

4CH TANG KIN HO

4CH YIM NEWTON CHEUK KIU

4CH ZHANG JIAMIN

4FA LAI CHI HO

4FA LIWAG ACE DANIELE MANGLICMOT

4FA SINJALIE KRITIKA

4FA TANG TSZ FAI

4HO CHAU HIU KAI

4HO CHEN GUAN YU

4HO CHEN LOK LAM

4HO HONG JING YING

4HO LAI CHIN HEI KYLE

4HO LEE KA YI

4HO MAK SZE KING

4HO WONG HEI YI HAYLEY

4HO WU CHUN

4HO YUEN SUNG MAN JASMINE

4HO ZENG TSZ FUNG

5CH YU SAI HI

5FA CHAN YAU HONG

5FA NG CHI NGAI

5FA PATRICK DAVID PINANGANG

5FA SHUM KA HIM LINCOLN

5FA YEUNG HOI YING

5HO CHONG CHING WAI

5HO LAM CYRUS

5HO LO CHEUK HIM

5HO SHE KA CHUN

6FA POON CHIU TING

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

 

2020-2021 Whole Year

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

1CH CHU TING LOK

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1CH CHAN HIU YUNG

1CH CHAN YUI HIN TIMO

1CH CHENG HIU WA

1CH LI CHEUK HANG

1CH YEUNG KWAN HO

1FA REYES REYCH RILEY CHEUNG

1FA ROHRA NEEL HARESH

1FA THAPA JULIUS ADAM

1HO HO CHO KIU

1HO YUEN WING SAN

1HO TUNG WAI YIN

2HO CHUNG SHING KIT

2HO TSE KING HO TERRY

3HO ONG HO CHUEN HAYDEN

3HO XIAN YEAN

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1CH FONG KA YAN

1CH HO SIN SUM

1CH KWOK CHAK HEI

1CH LAU SAI HEI AYDEN

1CH MO KING YEUNG

1CH NG YAT WA

1CH SHIU CHEUK YIN

1CH TAN KA HO

1CH TSUI ON YEE ANNA

1CH WONG HOI SUET

1CH XIA XIUHAN

1FA GURUNG ARMAAN

1FA ISAAC GABRIEL L JASMIN

1FA MORISSEAU STEPHEN LI

1FA NG SHELCEA EDELLE

1FA OLOKIGBE ISRAEL TUNDE

1FA PORNDIT PATRICK PHAKIN

1FA PORNDIT PAVEL PHURIN

1FA RAI ASHIM

1FA RAI ISHAN

1FA TACAISAN SEAN GINSEN CELESTE

1FA UMALI PAOLO JR.

1FA VIADO CHLOE GRACE FRANCISCO

1FA WONG HOI LAM

1FA YU ALLISON DEI MODESTO

1HO CHAN HUI TUNG

1HO CHAN KAI CHUNG LEO

1HO CHAN LOK YEE JOY

1HO CHIN AIDAN

1HO CHIU TING SHING PETRUS

1HO HUANG GREG

1HO KWOK HIU CHUN

1HO LIN TSZ HAN

1HO MA JACOB RYAN

1HO MOK WAI HO

1HO NG TSZ HIN

1HO TANG CHEUK HEI

1HO WONG TSZ FUNG

1HO WONG TSZ TO BRIAN

1HO YIP HUI YEUNG BILL

1HO YIU YAN LAM

2CH CHAN KA HANG FRANCESCO

2CH CHAN KIT SING

2CH CHEN YU HANG

2CH CHEUNG FUNG CHEUK

2CH GUO XUANFAN

2CH KO CHEONG YIN

2CH KONG TSZ CHING

2CH KUNG PAK LAM

2CH LAI PAK SHING

2CH LAM HEI YIU

2CH LI SZE WAI

2CH LIU SHUN SANG MOSES

2CH NGAN MING CHUN

2CH SY KA HO

2CH TO HOI YIU

2CH TSANG YIK LAM

2CH WONG KAI HUA

2CH YIU HOI YING

2CH ZHANG XIAOLAN

2FA BAL BIKRAM SINGH

2FA HERMANSJAH ANSELMUS TRIPUTRA

2FA HUSSAIN ALISHA JABEEN

2FA KAM LOCHLAN J.

2FA LAU KATHRYN YEE KWAN

2FA LIWAG JOHN SEBASTIEN MANGLICMOT

2FA MA NATALIE

2FA MARK DANIEL B CAPAS

2FA SHEE YANCEL MAY

2FA TALUKDAR JIYA DEBAJYOTI

2HO CHAN PAK HEI

2HO CHAN TSZ YU

2HO CHENG CHUNG HEI

2HO CHENG SUM WING SOFIA

2HO CHEUNG TSZ HONG

2HO CHONG BOSCO

2HO KIU SZE CHING

2HO LAW WING CHING LUNA

2HO LEE TSZ HIN

2HO LIN KING KIU

2HO LUK CHEUK TUNG ALLISON

2HO TANG YAN LAM

2JU CHAN LOK HEI

2JU CHAN MAN KIN

2JU CHEUNG YAT HEI

2JU HONG KAM LUN

2JU HUANG YAT YIN MARCO

2JU KEE CHI KIU

2JU KWOK HON NGAI

2JU LEUNG MAN KIT

2JU LI HON YUEN HENRY

2JU MAK SIU WAI

2JU NG KWUN CHUEN

2JU TANG YUET YAU

2JU WONG CHIN WAN

2JU WONG HONG YING

2JU WONG KAI FUNG KEIFFER

2JU WONG NGAI CHING

2JU WONG TIAN YIN

3CH CHAN CHUNG HANG

3CH CHAN YAN SHING

3CH CHANG CHUN LUNG

3CH EL KHOMSI MOHAMED

3CH LAU TIMMY

3CH MAK SZE KING

3CH TANG KIN HO

3CH WU CHUN

3CH YIM NEWTON CHEUK KIU

3CH ZENG TSZ FUNG

3FA CHAN HIU YEUNG

3FA CHEMBAKASSERY SANTHOSH BHADRA

3FA EZEKIEL GOMES

3FA HO YUET CHING ARIEL

3FA HO YUET YEE ANYA

3FA KO WENCY

3FA LAI CHI HO

3FA LIWAG ACE DANIELE MANGLICMOT

3FA SINJALIE AASHNA

3FA SINJALIE KRITIKA

3FA TANG TSZ FAI

3FA TO KWONG CHEUK JACKIE

3FA WATANABE SHIN

3FA TAGUINOD MICHAEL ANGELO MANGUNE

3HO CHAU HIU KAI

3HO CHEN LOK LAM

3HO CHEN YING

3HO HONG JING YING

3HO KWONG YING YUE

3HO MA MING CHAK

3HO TSOI YEE LAM

3HO WONG HEI YI HAYLEY

3HO YUEN SUNG MAN JASMINE

3HO CHEN GUAN YU

4HO NG CHI NGAI

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

* Due to the pandemic and school suspension, the two stages of the award scheme were combined into one. The criteria in getting the awards were adjusted accordingly.

 

2019-2020 First Term

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

1CH TO HOI YI

1HO KIU SZE CHING

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1CH LAM HEI YIU

1CH SY KA HO

1HO LO KIN CHI GINNY

1HO LAW WING CHING LUNA

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1CH GUO XUANFAN

1CH LAI PAK SHING

1CH WONG HO WANG

1CH YIU HOI YING

1HO CHAN PAK HEI

1HO CHAN TSZ YU

1HO CHENG SUM WING SOFIA

1HO LIN KING KIU

2FA HO YUET CHING ARIEL

5FA WANG DAWEN

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

 

2019-2020 Second Term

* Due to the pandemic and school suspension, it cannot be implemented.

 

2018-2019 First Term

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

2HO YEUNG HOI YING

4HO CHAN TSZ YUK

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

4HO WONG HEI TUNG

5HO 王梓浠

5HO 程彥璋

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

2HO SHUM KA HIM LINCOLN

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

 

2018-2019 Second Term

Award

Winners

Reward

Gold

2HO YEUNG HOI YING

5FA 文駿軒

5HO 王梓浠

1 Major Merit + $200 Book Coupon

Silver

1HO CHEN LOK LAM

1FA KO WENCY

2 Merits + $100 Book Coupon

Bronze

1FA TO KWONG CHEUK JACKIE

1FA HO YUET CHING ARIEL

1FA HO YUET YEE ANYA

1FA TANG TSZ FAI

1FA LIWAG ACE DANIELE MANGLICMOT

1FA SUDIXYA RAI

1FA SINJALIE AASHNA

4FA WANG DAWEN

1 Merit + $50 Book Coupon

聖貞德中學
Address: 55 Braemar Hill Road, North Point, Hong Kong
Tel: 2578 5984
Fax: 2578 5725
Powered by Friendly Portal System v10.41